UNKNOWN> 2003> GUJARAT

ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD.

ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 30-MAY-2003 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is U51909GJ2003PTC042447 and registration number is 042447.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC?AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES MOTORCYCLES AND PERSONAL AND HOUSEHOLD GOODS activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is "NA" and its registered address is JANGLESHWAR BHUVAN,NEAR S.T.STAND,NALIYA-DIST-KUTCH , , GUJARAT, India - .

The current status of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. shows as STOF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD.
ROC?AHMEDABAD
WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES MOTORCYCLES AND PERSONAL AND HOUSEHOLD GOODS
U51909GJ2003PTC042447
30-MAY-2003
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
JANGLESHWAR BHUVAN,NEAR S.T.STAND,NALIYA-DIST-KUTCH
"NA"

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is U51909GJ2003PTC042447.

ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 30-MAY-2003 in GUJARAT.

The current status of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is STOF.

The registered office address of ASHAPURA MARKETING PVT.LTD. is JANGLESHWAR BHUVAN,NEAR S.T.STAND,NALIYA-DIST-KUTCH .

More Companies with similar Address