UNKNOWN> 2023> HARYANA

BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED

BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is a HARYANA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 30-DEC-2023 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is U68200HR2023PTC117625 and registration number is 117625.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC DELHI India. Authorized share capital of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in NA activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors SACHIN CHAUDHARY, MEENU CHAUDHARY,

The registered Email address of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is Sachin.143ne@gmail.com and its registered address is 6-711,JAN PRATINIDHI APTT SECTOR-28 DLF QE DLF QE GURGAON HR 122002 IN , GURGAON, HARYANA, India - 122002.

The current status of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC DELHI
U68200HR2023PTC117625
30-DEC-2023
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

122002
INDIA
6-711,JAN PRATINIDHI APTT SECTOR-28 DLF QE DLF QE GURGAON HR 122002 IN
Sachin.143ne@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
08769739 SACHIN CHAUDHARY Director 30/12/2023
10447159 MEENU CHAUDHARY Director 30/12/2023

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is U68200HR2023PTC117625.

BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 30-DEC-2023 in HARYANA.

The current status of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of BLUE ANGEL INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is 6-711,JAN PRATINIDHI APTT SECTOR-28 DLF QE DLF QE GURGAON HR 122002 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

SUNCOAST ALUMINUM FURNITURE (INDIA)PRIVATE LIMITED
19-MAR-2004
A-742 SUSHANT LOK IGURGAON HARAYANA HARYANA INDIA 122002
SURENDRA BUILDTECH PVT.LTD.
16-JAN-2004
J-3/19 DLF CITY, PHASE-II GURUGRAM , GURGAON UNCLASSIFIED HR 122002
TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
08-DEC-2004
G-A, GROUND FLOOR, GOLF VIEW CORPORATE TOWER-A SECTOR-42, GOLF COURSE ROAD GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122002
SUPER FINE REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
24-SEP-2004
N-13/7 DLF PHASE-2 GURGAON HARYANA HARYANA INDIA 122002
TOP RUNNERS IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED
20-DEC-2004
C-01/1,FIRST FLOOR, PILOT COURT,ESSEL TWR,MG ROAD GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122002
VENIRE CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED
16-SEP-2004
D-502, CENTRAL PARK-I, DLF GOLF COURSE ROAD GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122002
ZEBRA INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
01-JUN-2004
V-29/17 DLF PHASE-III GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122002
ABK TRADE INDIA POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED
16-AUG-2004
M 14/32 DLF COLONYPHASE III GURGOAN HARYANA HARYANA INDIA 122002
ACQVIRE TALENT SERVICES LIMITED
14-JAN-2004
1308, DLF CITY, PHASE-IV GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122002
ALL INDIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
04-OCT-2004
B-254-I SUSHANT LOK-3, SECTOR-57 GURGAON , GURGAON UNCLASSIFIED HR 122002