UNKNOWN> 1938> MAHARASHTRA

BROADWAY MOTORS LTD.

BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is a MAHARASHTRA based PUBLIC LIMITED company, Registered at dated 28-MAR-1938 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is U99999MH1938PTC002774 and registration number is 002774.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is NA and its registered address is , UNCLASSIFIED MH , , MAHARASHTRA, India - .

The current status of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. shows as DISSOLVED

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

BROADWAY MOTORS LTD.
MUMBAI
DISSOLVED
EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES
U99999MH1938PTC002774
28-MAR-1938
COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PUBLIC

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
, UNCLASSIFIED MH
NA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF BROADWAY MOTORS LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is U99999MH1938PTC002774.

BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. was incorporated on 28-MAR-1938 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is DISSOLVED.

The registered office address of BROADWAY MOTORS LTD. is , UNCLASSIFIED MH .

More Companies with similar Address