BUSINESS SERVICES> 2021> HARYANA

CARE COUNSELLING LLP

CARE COUNSELLING LLP is a HARYANA based LLP LIMITED company, Registered at dated 19-JAN-2021 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is AAV-5091 and registration number is V-5091.

It has been classified as and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC-DELHI India. Authorized share capital of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is Rs. and its paid up capital is Rs. 10000. It operates in BUSINESS SERVICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

CARE COUNSELLING LLP has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is sangitamaheshwari07@gmail.com and its registered address is PLOT NO. 2627, BLOCK F,PALAM VIHAR, CHOMA (62), CARTERPURI,, GURGAON, HARYANA, India - .

The current status of CARE COUNSELLING LLP shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

CARE COUNSELLING LLP
ROC-DELHI
BUSINESS SERVICES
AAV-5091
19-JAN-2021

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
PLOT NO. 2627, BLOCK F,PALAM VIHAR, CHOMA (62), CARTERPURI,
sangitamaheshwari07@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF CARE COUNSELLING LLP

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is AAV-5091.

CARE COUNSELLING LLP was incorporated on 19-JAN-2021 in HARYANA.

The current status of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of CARE COUNSELLING LLP is PLOT NO. 2627, BLOCK F,PALAM VIHAR, CHOMA (62), CARTERPURI,.

More Companies with similar Address