CONSTRUCTION> 1984> DELHI

CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is a DELHI based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 09-JUL-1984 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is U45200DL1984PTC018629 and registration number is 018629.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies DELHI India. Authorized share capital of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is and its registered address is A DL IN , , DELHI, India - .

The current status of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED shows as STRIKE OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
DELHI
STRIKE OFF
CONSTRUCTION
U45200DL1984PTC018629
09-JUL-1984
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
A DL IN

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is U45200DL1984PTC018629.

CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JUL-1984 in DELHI.

The current status of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is STRIKE OFF.

The registered office address of CIKULLU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is A DL IN .

More Companies with similar Address