BUSINESS SERVICES> 2021> HARYANA

COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP

COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is a HARYANA based LLP LIMITED company, Registered at dated 01-MAR-2021 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is AAW-0826 and registration number is W-0826.

It has been classified as and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC-DELHI India. Authorized share capital of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is Rs. and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in BUSINESS SERVICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 1.

COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is comperitusandadvisorsllp@gmail.com and its registered address is PLOT NO. 19, FIRST FLOOR, SECTOR 29 PART 1 HUDA, PANIPAT, HARYANA, India - .

The current status of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP
ROC-DELHI
BUSINESS SERVICES
AAW-0826
01-MAR-2021

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
PLOT NO. 19, FIRST FLOOR, SECTOR 29 PART 1 HUDA
comperitusandadvisorsllp@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is AAW-0826.

COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP was incorporated on 01-MAR-2021 in HARYANA.

The current status of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of COMPERITUS AND ADVISORS LLP is PLOT NO. 19, FIRST FLOOR, SECTOR 29 PART 1 HUDA.

More Companies with similar Address