TRADING> 1986> WEST BENGAL

D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD.

D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is a WEST BENGAL based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 25-APR-1986 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is U51909WB1986PTC040587 and registration number is 040587.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KOLKATA India. Authorized share capital of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is Rs. 7500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 5000000. It operates in WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is NA and its registered address is 25 SWALLOW LANE KOLKATA , UNCLASSIFIED WB 700001, KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL, India - 700001.

The current status of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. shows as STRIKE OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD.
KOLKATA
STRIKE OFF
WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES
U51909WB1986PTC040587
25-APR-1986
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

700001
INDIA
25 SWALLOW LANE KOLKATA , UNCLASSIFIED WB 700001
NA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is U51909WB1986PTC040587.

D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 25-APR-1986 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is STRIKE OFF.

The registered office address of D.WREN AUTO ACESSORIES PVT.LTD. is 25 SWALLOW LANE KOLKATA , UNCLASSIFIED WB 700001.

More Companies with similar Address

SUNRISE SPONGIRON AND STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED
23-JUN-2004
DRAUPADI MANSION 3RD FLOOR 11 BRABOURNE ROAD KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
TLT ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
08-SEP-2004
9 INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE8TH FLOOR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
TRIZER SALES PRIVATE LIMITED
18-OCT-2004
C/O,BADRI PD.&SONS,4,N.S.ROAD, IST FLOOR, KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED
02-JUN-2008
5, BENTINCK STREET NA KOLKATA KOLKATA WB 700001 IN
SUNSHINE VINIMAY PRIVATE LIMITED
24-DEC-2004
23A, NETAJI SUBHASH ROAD 8TH, 35B, B D BAG, KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
TIKMANI REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
27-DEC-2004
2 N C DUTTA SARANI, SAGAR ESTATE R NO 17, HARE STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
TULSHIAN ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED
30-JUN-2004
32, EZRA STREET, ROOM NO- 854, KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
SWAGAT CLOTH TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED
08-MAR-2004
6 OLD COURT HOUSE STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
UCD COMMERCIALS PRIVATE LIMITED
13-DEC-2004
19 R N MUKHERJEE ROAD KOKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001
TUSHAR NETWORK MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED
10-MAR-2004
79 BENTICK STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA 700001