TRADING> 2022> DELHI

DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is a DELHI based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 04-OCT-2022 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is U51909DL2022PTC405435 and registration number is 405435.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies DELHI India. Authorized share capital of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 3000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 3000000. It operates in WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors PRIYANKA SINGH, SONY KUMARI,

The registered Email address of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is singhpriyanka0412@gmail.com and its registered address is 16, SECOND FLOOR, MODEL TOWN NORTHEX NEWDELHI WEST DELHI DL 110009 IN , NORTH DELHI, DELHI, India - 110009.

The current status of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DELHI
WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES
U51909DL2022PTC405435
04-OCT-2022
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

110009
INDIA
16, SECOND FLOOR, MODEL TOWN NORTHEX NEWDELHI WEST DELHI DL 110009 IN
singhpriyanka0412@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07511728 PRIYANKA SINGH Director 04/10/2022
09755832 SONY KUMARI Director 04/10/2022

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is U51909DL2022PTC405435.

DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 04-OCT-2022 in DELHI.

The current status of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of DESPRI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is 16, SECOND FLOOR, MODEL TOWN NORTHEX NEWDELHI WEST DELHI DL 110009 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

U R INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
22-JUN-2004
F BLOCK, 23,24 GANDHI VIHAR NEW DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
V4 INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
11-NOV-2004
2516, HUDSON LANE G.T.B. NAGAR, KINGSWAY CAMP DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
VARUN BUILDWELL PRIVATE LIMITED
19-JUL-2004
PLOT NO.5, LOCAL SHOPPING COMPLEX, 3RD FLOOR, VARDHMAN ROYAL PLAZA, GUJRAWALA TOWN DELHI INDIA 110009
SURYAVANSHI MERCANTILE PVT.LTD.
28-OCT-2004
A-198, GUJRAWALA TOWN, PART - II DELHI , NORTH WEST UNCLASSIFIED DL 110009
TIRUPATI CONTAINERS PRIVATE LIMITED
29-MAR-2004
A-122, PART-I GUJRAWALA TOWN, DELHI-110009 DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
UMA GARMENTS FASHION PRIVATE LIMITED
28-JUN-2004
206,DURGA CHAMBER 1334,D.B.GUPTA ROAD,KAROL BAGH NEW DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
UTILITY BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
08-MAR-2004
M -4/21 MODEL TOWN III 2ND FLOOR DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
VASUDEVA TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED
24-AUG-2004
A-19, GANDHI VIHAR DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
SWIFT MOVING AND STORAGE PRIVATE LIMITED
31-AUG-2004
16, MALL ROAD, GTB NAGAR, DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009
WOW FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED
14-SEP-2004
108 SBI COLONYIIIRD FLOOR G T KARNAL ROAD NEW DELHI DELHI INDIA 110009