BUSINESS SERVICES> 2020> GUJARAT

EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED

EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 15-JUL-2020 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is U74999GJ2020PTC114623 and registration number is 114623.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC-AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in OTHER BUSINESS ACTIVITIES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors KALYANI TRIVEDI, UPENDRA CHAMPAKLAL TRIVEDI,

The registered Email address of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is u.c.trivedi.ut@gmail.com and its registered address is B-34 MANJITNAGAR NEAR DEEP CHAMBER MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA GJ 390011 IN , VADODARA, GUJARAT, India - 390011.

The current status of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC-AHMEDABAD
OTHER BUSINESS ACTIVITIES
U74999GJ2020PTC114623
15-JUL-2020
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

390011
INDIA
B-34 MANJITNAGAR NEAR DEEP CHAMBER MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA GJ 390011 IN
u.c.trivedi.ut@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
08793850 KALYANI TRIVEDI Director 15/07/2020
08793849 UPENDRA CHAMPAKLAL TRIVEDI Director 15/07/2020

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is U74999GJ2020PTC114623.

EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 15-JUL-2020 in GUJARAT.

The current status of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of EXCELLENT DIAGNOSTIC AND RESEARCH AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is B-34 MANJITNAGAR NEAR DEEP CHAMBER MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA GJ 390011 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

ULTRA PURE GASES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
15-OCT-2004
A-36 GHANSHYAMNAGAR SOCIETYII GIDC ROAD MANJALPUR VADODARA GUJARAT INDIA 390011
HARLEM INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED
20-AUG-2019
B-309, MONALISA COMPLEX MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA GJ 390011 IN
INMED EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
22-MAR-2000
21/C VINIT PARK SOCIETYMANGLESHWAR MAHADEV ROAD VADODARA GUJARAT INDIA 390011
NAMASTEY CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
10-MAY-2000
9-Shankheshwar Society, B/h L.G.Park, Manjalpur, VADODARA GJ 390011 IN
SHREE SHIVAM EQUIP-SPARES PRIVATE LIMITED
04-FEB-2000
315/16,SARASWATI COMPLEX NR.PANCHSHEEL SCHOOL GIDC ROAD MANJALPUR VADODARA GUJARAT INDIA 390011
ARCHIT ELECTRICALS PVT LTD
12-MAY-1988
SUBH 15,JEEVAN JYOT SOCIETY, OPP INDRA COMPLEX LALBAUG ROAD, VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT INDIA 390011
FLAMMER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
28-DEC-2023
A1, JAI VAIKUNTHDHAM SOC. MANJALPUR TOWNSHIP 1, MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA GJ 390011 IN
BMB BIOSCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED
26-MAR-2019
BMB BIOSCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED NEAR SAI CHOWKDI, MANJALPUR A-3 SAIBAUG SOCIETY, 390011 VADODARA-Vadodara
CN EKTA FURNACE SYSTEMS LLP
19-DEC-2019
C 46, AKSHARDHAM DUPLEX VRAJDHAM MANDIR MARG, MANJALPUR VADODARA VADODARA-390011 GUJARAT
ECLECTIC MIND LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
01-APR-2019
E 25, JAGNANATHPURAM APARTMENT,LALBAUG RAILWAY CROSSING, MANJALPUR,,VADODARA,VADODARA-390011,GUJARAT