FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD

STRIKE OFF U65923WB1928PTC005941 Est. 1928

FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD is a WEST BENGAL based PRIVATE LIMITED company registered on 17-MAR-1928 at the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA). The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U65923WB1928PTC005941 and registration number is 005941.

It is classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and registered under the Registrar of Companies KOLKATA, India. Authorised share capital is ₹500000 and paid-up capital is ₹200000. It operates in FINANCE activities.

Its last AGM was held on and the balance sheet was last filed on . FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD has 1 director(s): ;

Company Basic Details
Company Name
FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD
CIN
U65923WB1928PTC005941
Registration No.
005941
Company Status
STRIKE OFF
RoC
KOLKATA
Company Activity
FINANCE
Category
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Sub Category
NON-GOVT COMPANY
Company Class
PRIVATE
Registration Date
17-MAR-1928
Authorised Capital
₹ 500000
Paid-Up Capital
₹ 200000
Last AGM Date
Last Balance Sheet
Contact Details
State
PIN Code
000000
Country
India
Address
KOLKATA KOLKATA WB 000000 IN
Email
Director Details
DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No director records found.
Details Updated by Company
Contact Person
Business Email
Business Address
Brand / Short Name
Frequently Asked Questions — FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD

The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD is U65923WB1928PTC005941.

FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD was incorporated on 17-MAR-1928 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD is STRIKE OFF.

The registered office address of FISCAL CORP CALCUTTA PVT LTD is KOLKATA KOLKATA WB 000000 IN .