CONSTRUCTION> 2009> GUJARAT

GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD.

GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 27-MAR-2009 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is U45201GJ2009PTC056450 and registration number is 056450.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC?AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is "k_dalal@rediffmail.com" and its registered address is 1ST FLOOR,OPERA HOUSE,OPPOSITE SANGHVI TOWER,ADAJAN ROAD , , GUJARAT, India - .

The current status of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. shows as STOF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD.
ROC?AHMEDABAD
CONSTRUCTION
U45201GJ2009PTC056450
27-MAR-2009
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
1ST FLOOR,OPERA HOUSE,OPPOSITE SANGHVI TOWER,ADAJAN ROAD
"k_dalal@rediffmail.com"

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is U45201GJ2009PTC056450.

GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 27-MAR-2009 in GUJARAT.

The current status of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is STOF.

The registered office address of GADHIYA INFRACON PVT.LTD. is 1ST FLOOR,OPERA HOUSE,OPPOSITE SANGHVI TOWER,ADAJAN ROAD .

More Companies with similar Address