CONSTRUCTION> 1994> GUJARAT

GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD.

GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 24-NOV-1994 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is U45201GJ1994PTC023662 and registration number is 023662.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC?AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is Rs. 2500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 2457000. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is "pinakincs@yahoo.com" and its registered address is AVALON HOUSE, NEAR KARNAVATI CLUBS.G.HIGHWAY , , GUJARAT, India - .

The current status of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. shows as CLLD

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD.
ROC?AHMEDABAD
CONSTRUCTION
U45201GJ1994PTC023662
24-NOV-1994
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
AVALON HOUSE, NEAR KARNAVATI CLUBS.G.HIGHWAY
"pinakincs@yahoo.com"

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is U45201GJ1994PTC023662.

GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 24-NOV-1994 in GUJARAT.

The current status of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is CLLD.

The registered office address of GULMOHAR CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD. is AVALON HOUSE, NEAR KARNAVATI CLUBS.G.HIGHWAY .

More Companies with similar Address