UNKNOWN> 1950> MAHARASHTRA

KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD.

KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is a MAHARASHTRA based PUBLIC LIMITED company, Registered at dated 08-JUL-1950 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is U99999MH1950PLC008170 and registration number is 008170.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is NA and its registered address is , UNCLASSIFIED MH , , MAHARASHTRA, India - .

The current status of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. shows as DISSOLVED

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD.
MUMBAI
DISSOLVED
EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES
U99999MH1950PLC008170
08-JUL-1950
COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PUBLIC

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
, UNCLASSIFIED MH
NA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is U99999MH1950PLC008170.

KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. was incorporated on 08-JUL-1950 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is DISSOLVED.

The registered office address of KANTI JEEVAN PRAKASHAN LTD. is , UNCLASSIFIED MH .

More Companies with similar Address