UNKNOWN> 1946> MAHARASHTRA

KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD.

KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is a MAHARASHTRA based PUBLIC LIMITED company, Registered at dated 12-JUN-1946 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is U99999MH1946PTC005393 and registration number is 005393.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is NA and its registered address is , UNCLASSIFIED MH , , MAHARASHTRA, India - .

The current status of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. shows as DISSOLVED

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD.
MUMBAI
DISSOLVED
EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES
U99999MH1946PTC005393
12-JUN-1946
COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PUBLIC

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
, UNCLASSIFIED MH
NA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is U99999MH1946PTC005393.

KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. was incorporated on 12-JUN-1946 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is DISSOLVED.

The registered office address of KATHIAWAR COMMERCIAL CORPORATION LTD. is , UNCLASSIFIED MH .

More Companies with similar Address