TRADING> 2019> MADHYA PRADESH

MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP

MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is a MADHYA PRADESH based LLP LIMITED company, Registered at dated 23-DEC-2019 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is AAR-3878 and registration number is R-3878.

It has been classified as and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC-GWALIOR India. Authorized share capital of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is Rs. and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in TRADING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 1.

MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is maapitambarahighway@gmail.com and its registered address is 168/1, GRAM DUNAI, NH 46 A. B. ROAD, POST DHAMNAR GUNA GUNA-473001 MADHYA PRADESH, GUNA, MADHYA PRADESH, India - 473001.

The current status of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP
ROC-GWALIOR
AAR-3878
23-DEC-2019

CONTACT DETAILS

473001
INDIA
168/1, GRAM DUNAI, NH 46 A. B. ROAD, POST DHAMNAR GUNA GUNA-473001 MADHYA PRADESH
maapitambarahighway@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is AAR-3878.

MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP was incorporated on 23-DEC-2019 in MADHYA PRADESH.

The current status of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of MAA PITAMBARA HOTELS & RESORTS LLP is 168/1, GRAM DUNAI, NH 46 A. B. ROAD, POST DHAMNAR GUNA GUNA-473001 MADHYA PRADESH.

More Companies with similar Address

DINENDRA CHEMICALS AND SOLVENTS PVT LTD.
01-DEC-1988
14, NAYAPURA GUNA. MP 473001 IN
HANDPICKEDINDIA ORGANIC GOODS PVT.LTD.
24-JUN-2019
WARD NO.26, INFRONT OF VARUN HOTEL, UCO BANK KE PASS, A.B ROAD GUNA , GUNA UNCLASSIFIED MP 473001
AARYAN SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATELIMITED
10-MAY-2019
ANAND K GUPTA , UMARI COMPLEX, BABLI JUIC KE PAAS HAATHROAD GUNA GUNA MP 473001 IN
AMASSMENT INDIA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED
01-APR-2019
C/O MR. ROOP NARAYAN OJHA BARBATPURA, WARD NO. 20, KUSHMODA GUNA GUNA MP 473001 IN
BUILDOWN SUCCESS PRIVATE LIMITED
30-OCT-2019
C/O KRISHNA GOPAL BAIRAGI, GURJAR COLONY BY PASS ROAD GUNA GUNA MP 473001 IN
SAGAR FARMS & INDUSTRIES PVT LTD
30-MAY-1984
SISODIA BHAWAN A B ROAD GUNA MADHYA PRADESH INDIA 473001
DR ZULFIQARS DENTAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
20-APR-2019
VOHARA MASJID COMPLEX,SHOP NO-4,,GUNA,GUNA-473001,MADHYA PRADESH
ELON PHARMACEUTICALS PVT.LTD.
15-OCT-2019
F-14 BOHRA COMPLEX TALAYYIA MOHALLA GUNA , GUNA UNCLASSIFIED MP 473001
SHREESANGAM PRECAST PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
30-NOV-2023
37077, DHARAMKANTA K PATRA GUNA CITY GUNA GUNA MP 473001 IN
GAARGII INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
28-MAR-2019
438, WARD NO 27, SURYA BHAWAN RADHA COLONY GUNA GUNA MP 473001 IN