CONSTRUCTION> 2012> MAHARASHTRA

MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED

MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is a MAHARASHTRA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 30-MAR-2012 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is U45200PN2012PTC142799 and registration number is 142799.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies PUNE India. Authorized share capital of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors AGASTI BHASKARRAO SHINDE, VILAS SUBHANRAO DESHMUKH,

The registered Email address of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is milindcs@vsnl.com and its registered address is PRATIBHA ANGAN, SECT-29, PLOT-123, PCNTDA RAVET, FLAT-01, PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033, Pune, MAHARASHTRA, India - 411033.

The current status of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED
PUNE
CONSTRUCTION
U45200PN2012PTC142799
30 MAR 2012
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

411033
INDIA
PRATIBHA ANGAN, SECT-29, PLOT-123, PCNTDA RAVET, FLAT-01, PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033
milindcs@vsnl.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
05217793 AGASTI BHASKARRAO SHINDE Director 30/03/2012
05217816 VILAS SUBHANRAO DESHMUKH Director 30/03/2012

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is U45200PN2012PTC142799.

MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 30 MAR 2012 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of MONISM RICH INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED is PRATIBHA ANGAN, SECT-29, PLOT-123, PCNTDA RAVET, FLAT-01, PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033.

More Companies with similar Address

SURYA CLAMPING SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED
16-MAR-2004
OPP PUDUMJEE PAPER MILLTHERGAON CHINCHWAD PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033
VERISIGN FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
20-AUG-2004
FLAT NO 02 CHINAR APTS.LAXMINAGAR CHINCHWAD PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033
ALLIANCE INTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
05-FEB-2004
SHYAM REGENCY 2ND FLOORGAWADE COLONY CHINCHWAD PUNE MH 411033 IN
CEMBIT ENGINEERS CONSTRUCTION (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
18-NOV-2004
E/16 DEVI LINK PCMC LINKROAD CHINCHWAD PUNE , UNCLASSIFIED MH 411033
CPELEC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
04-AUG-2004
LAV KUSH HOUSING SOCIETYSURVEY NO 282 FLAT NO 8 TANAJI NAGAR CHINCHWAD PUNE PUNE MH 411033 IN
DARADE TERMARIC COMPANY PVT.LTD.
26-MAY-2004
DARADE HOUSE WALHEKARWADI,CHINCHWAD PUNE , UNCLASSIFIED MH 411033
FITMET INDUSTRIAL FITTINGS PVT.LTD.
11-MAR-2004
RAMVANSHA NIWAS, FLAT NO. 3, TYPE A MADHUBAN SOCIETY, PREMLOK PARK, CHINCHWADGAON PUNE , UNCLASSIFIED MH 411033
IMPERIAL FORGE PVT.LTD.
22-JUL-2004
S. NO. 208/3, ROW HOUSE NO. D-31 ANMOL RESIDENCY, KASPATE WASTI, PUNE , PUNE UNCLASSIFIED MH 411033
JOTIRLING SYSTEMS AND SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
26-FEB-2004
SHIVANJALI FLAT NO 7INDIRANAGAR CHINCHWAD PUNE , UNCLASSIFIED MH 411033
GREAT MARATHA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
29-NOV-2004
SAVITRI COMPLEX 16 NOTHERGAON NEAR HOTEL DEVDAS PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411033