MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) is a HIMACHAL PRADESH based PRIVATE(ONE PERSON COMPANY) LIMITED company registered on 27-AUG-2014 at the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA). The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U74900HP2014OPC000762 and registration number is 000762.
It is classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and registered under the Registrar of Companies HIMACHAL PRADESH, India. Authorised share capital is ₹100000 and paid-up capital is ₹100000. It operates in BUSINESS SERVICES activities.
Its last AGM was held on and the balance sheet was last filed on . MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) has 1 director(s): VINOD KUMAR;
Company Basic Details
Company Name
MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC)
CIN
U74900HP2014OPC000762
Registration No.
000762
Company Status
STRIKE OFF
RoC
HIMACHAL PRADESH
Company Activity
BUSINESS SERVICES
Category
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Sub Category
NON-GOVT COMPANY
Company Class
PRIVATE(ONE PERSON COMPANY)
Registration Date
27-AUG-2014
Authorised Capital
₹ 100000
Paid-Up Capital
₹ 100000
Last AGM Date
Last Balance Sheet
Contact Details
State
District
PIN Code
177203
Country
India
Address
VPO AMB UNA ROAD AMB HP 177203 IN
Email
Director Details
| DIN | Director Name | Designation | Appointment Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| No director records found. | |||
Details Updated by Company
Contact Person
Business Email
Business Address
Brand / Short Name
Frequently Asked Questions — MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC)
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) is U74900HP2014OPC000762.
MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) was incorporated on 27-AUG-2014 in HIMACHAL PRADESH.
The current status of MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) is STRIKE OFF.
The registered office address of MULTIDIRECTIONAL EDUCATIONAL & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) is VPO AMB UNA ROAD AMB HP 177203 IN .
More Companies at Similar Address