CONSTRUCTION> 2006> GUJARAT

NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD.

NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 09-JUN-2006 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is U45200GJ2006PTC049030 and registration number is 049030.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC?AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 440050. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is "udayishah@hotmail.com" and its registered address is 69, BRAHMAN MITRA MANDAL CO-OP HSG. SOCIETY LTDOPP: JALARAM TEMPLE, PALDI , , GUJARAT, India - .

The current status of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. shows as ACTV

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD.
ROC?AHMEDABAD
CONSTRUCTION
U45200GJ2006PTC049030
09-JUN-2006
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
69, BRAHMAN MITRA MANDAL CO-OP HSG. SOCIETY LTDOPP: JALARAM TEMPLE, PALDI
"udayishah@hotmail.com"

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is U45200GJ2006PTC049030.

NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 09-JUN-2006 in GUJARAT.

The current status of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is ACTV.

The registered office address of NEW ASHIRWAD RESIDENCY (PALDI) PVT.LTD. is 69, BRAHMAN MITRA MANDAL CO-OP HSG. SOCIETY LTDOPP: JALARAM TEMPLE, PALDI .

More Companies with similar Address