TRADING> 2005> RAJASTHAN

PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED

PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is a RAJASTHAN based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 10-NOV-2005 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is U50300RJ2005PTC021573 and registration number is 021573.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies JAIPUR India. Authorized share capital of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in TRADING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is and its registered address is 67 LOHIYA BHAWAN,KANTI NAGAR,BANI PARK JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RJ 000000 IN , BANGALORE RURAL, RAJASTHAN, India - 000000.

The current status of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED shows as STRIKE OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED
JAIPUR
STRIKE OFF
U50300RJ2005PTC021573
10-NOV-2005
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

000000
INDIA
67 LOHIYA BHAWAN,KANTI NAGAR,BANI PARK JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RJ 000000 IN

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is U50300RJ2005PTC021573.

PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 10-NOV-2005 in RAJASTHAN.

The current status of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is STRIKE OFF.

The registered office address of PINKCITY FOURWHEELS PRIVATE LIMITED is 67 LOHIYA BHAWAN,KANTI NAGAR,BANI PARK JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RJ 000000 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

SUNRISE BUILDHOME PVT.LTD.
04-AUG-2004
HE-183,HANUMAN NAGAR,EXTENSION KHATIPURA JAIPUR , UNCLASSIFIED RJ 000000
VISA POLYCRETE LTD.
16-NOV-1983
30-GANESH CHANDRA AVENUE,CALCUTTA-13 CALCUTTA WB 000000 IN
SURYA PHARMA AND HERBAL PVT.LTD.
03-FEB-2004
189RAJPURA ROAD DEHRADUN UTTRANCHAL , UNCLASSIFIED UR 000000
TVH OSWAK MILLS (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
24-NOV-2004
TVH-TRIVENI21, C V RAMAN ROAD ALWARPET CHENNAI 60018 , CHENNAI UNCLASSIFIED TN 000000
SWARNA HOMES PVT.LTD.
30-JAN-2004
NO.174/6, 2ND FLOOR,UNNAMALAI AMMAL ST,NORTH USMAN ROAD,T.NAGAR, CHENNAI-17 , CHENNAI UNCLASSIFIED TN 000000
VAIBHAV STOCK AND DERIVATIVES BROKING PVT.LTD.
20-JAN-2004
L-781, 18TH STREET, NR.CHINTAMANI, ANNA NAGAR(E) CHENNAI-600102. , UNCLASSIFIED MH 000000
VARUN PRECISION COMPONENTS PVT.LTD.
06-APR-2004
220-D 216-BHSIDC SECTOR-59 FARIDABAD HARYANA , UNCLASSIFIED HR 000000
VEGA FOODS PVT.LTD.
16-MAR-2004
RAJA RAM MOHANPUROPP-GATE NO-2 P O NBU SILIGURI DIST-DARJEELING , UNCLASSIFIED WB 000000
UMPL INDIA LTD.
20-OCT-2004
VILL FATU BHILLAP O BABOWAL AMRITSAR PUNJAB , UNCLASSIFIED PB 000000
VIDARBHA TEXTILE MILL OWNERS PVT.LTD.
08-SEP-2004
KIRANA BAZAR AKOLA AKOLA , UNCLASSIFIED MH 000000