UNKNOWN> 2024> MAHARASHTRA

PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED

PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is a MAHARASHTRA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 23-APR-2024 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is U46309PN2024PTC230316 and registration number is 230316.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC PUNE India. Authorized share capital of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 10000. It operates in NA activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors PAYAL SHINDE, NIKHIL BALASAHEB CHAVAN,

The registered Email address of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is payalshinde4059@gmail.com and its registered address is SNO.34/2/1 SRIKRISHNA CLY SHASTRI NGR RATHANI PIMPRI COLONY PUNE CITY PUNE MH 411017 IN , Pune, MAHARASHTRA, India - 411017.

The current status of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED shows as NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC PUNE
NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING
U46309PN2024PTC230316
23-APR-2024
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

411017
INDIA
SNO.34/2/1 SRIKRISHNA CLY SHASTRI NGR RATHANI PIMPRI COLONY PUNE CITY PUNE MH 411017 IN
payalshinde4059@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
10600183 PAYAL SHINDE Director 23/04/2024
10600184 NIKHIL BALASAHEB CHAVAN Director 23/04/2024

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is U46309PN2024PTC230316.

PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 23-APR-2024 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING.

The registered office address of PIUNIK INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED is SNO.34/2/1 SRIKRISHNA CLY SHASTRI NGR RATHANI PIMPRI COLONY PUNE CITY PUNE MH 411017 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

SUREKHRATNA SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED
28-JAN-2004
HOUSE NO 770 KRANTIVEERCOLONY NADHE NAGAR KALEWADI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
INDIRA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
24-SEP-2004
FULWATI MEVA SADAN SHREENAGAR, KALEWADI MAIN ROAD RAHATNI PHATA PUNE , UNCLASSIFIED MH 411017
INTRUCON SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
12-OCT-2004
SHOP FLOOR NO. 310, RAINBOW PLAZA, M/S RAINBOW REALITIES, S. NO. 7, CTC NO. 1099, RAHATANI PUNE Pune MH 411017 IN
SAMPADA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
27-OCT-2004
1ST MEZANINE FLR, PURSHOTTAMBLDG NEAR ASHOK CINEMA NEXT TO KAPIL OPTICIANS PIMPRI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
SHUBH LAKSHMI LOGISTICS LIMITED
17-JUN-2004
FLAT NO 2 SAVIRI APTSOPP DR BREAK CO PIMPRI-411017 PIMPRI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
SHRUJAN SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
01-JUN-2004
A 36, SUNSHINE VILLA NEAR JAGTAP DAIRY, RAHATANI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
SPECTRUM BUSINESS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED
24-FEB-2000
646/2,KOKANE NAGAR,NEAR KALEWADI BUS STAND,KALEWAD PIMPARI PUNE -411017. PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
WILL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
17-JUL-2000
568 DR AMBEDKAR CHOWKABOVE GEETANJALI HOSPITAL PIMPRI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411017
GREYLEAF TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED
08-FEB-2019
S. NO. 315/2/13, FLAT NO. F/303 STONE RIDGE, PIMPRI, PUNE PUNE MH 411017 IN
HISCI EDUTECH LLP
28-NOV-2019
FL NO A/2 703,CTS 1065/66/88 MIRCHANDANI PALMS RAHATANI PUNE PUNE-411017 MAHARASHTRA