AGRICULTURE AND ALLIED ACTIVITIES> 1989> MADHYA PRADESH

PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD.

PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is a MADHYA PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 25-JAN-1989 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is U02929MP1989PTC005042 and registration number is 005042.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies GWALIOR India. Authorized share capital of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is Rs. 2000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 300000. It operates in AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is and its registered address is 99 SHASTRI NAGAR,RATLAM M.P MADHYA PRADESH INDIA, , MADHYA PRADESH, India - .

The current status of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD.
GWALIOR
STRUCK-OFF
AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES
U02929MP1989PTC005042
25 JAN 1989
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
99 SHASTRI NAGAR,RATLAM M.P MADHYA PRADESH INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is U02929MP1989PTC005042.

PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. was incorporated on 25 JAN 1989 in MADHYA PRADESH.

The current status of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of PRAHLAD ENGINEERING PVT LTD. is 99 SHASTRI NAGAR,RATLAM M.P MADHYA PRADESH INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address