UNKNOWN> 1954> MAHARASHTRA

PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED

PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is a MAHARASHTRA based PUBLIC LIMITED company, Registered at dated 05-AUG-1954 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is U99999MH1954PLC009351 and registration number is 009351.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in NA activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is and its registered address is MH IN , , MAHARASHTRA, India - .

The current status of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED shows as LIQUIDATED

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED
MUMBAI
LIQUIDATED
U99999MH1954PLC009351
05-AUG-1954
COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PUBLIC

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
MH IN

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is U99999MH1954PLC009351.

PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED was incorporated on 05-AUG-1954 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is LIQUIDATED.

The registered office address of PRINT ENTERPRISESE LIMITED is MH IN .

More Companies with similar Address