UNKNOWN> 1996> DELHI

PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD.

PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is a DELHI based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 08-AUG-1996 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is U99999DL1996PTC081043 and registration number is 081043.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies DELHI India. Authorized share capital of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in NA activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is and its registered address is 9774, AMRIC ROY GANJ,NEW ROHTAK ROAD, NEW DELHI-5. DELHI INDIA, , DELHI, India - .

The current status of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD.
DELHI
STRUCK-OFF
U99999DL1996PTC081043
08 AUG 1996
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
9774, AMRIC ROY GANJ,NEW ROHTAK ROAD, NEW DELHI-5. DELHI INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is U99999DL1996PTC081043.

PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 08 AUG 1996 in DELHI.

The current status of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of PROGRESSIVE IMPEX PVT.LTD. is 9774, AMRIC ROY GANJ,NEW ROHTAK ROAD, NEW DELHI-5. DELHI INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address