MANUFACTURING (FOOD STUFFS)> 1988> ANDHRA PRADESH

RAVI FOODS PVT LTD.

RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is a ANDHRA PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 28-NOV-1988 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is U15412TG1988PTC009309 and registration number is 009309.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies HYDERABAD India. Authorized share capital of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is Rs. 60000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 44200000. It operates in FOOD PRODUCTS and BEVERAGES MANUFACTURING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2015-03-31 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 2015-03-31.

RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is secretarial@dukesindia.com and its registered address is 7-4-112/1,MADHUBAN COLONY KATTEDAN HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA, , ANDHRA PRADESH, India - .

The current status of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

RAVI FOODS PVT LTD.
HYDERABAD
FOOD PRODUCTS and BEVERAGES MANUFACTURING
U15412TG1988PTC009309
28 NOV 1988
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE
44200000

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
7-4-112/1,MADHUBAN COLONY KATTEDAN HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA
secretarial@dukesindia.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF RAVI FOODS PVT LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is U15412TG1988PTC009309.

RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. was incorporated on 28 NOV 1988 in ANDHRA PRADESH.

The current status of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of RAVI FOODS PVT LTD. is 7-4-112/1,MADHUBAN COLONY KATTEDAN HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address