MANUFACTURING (METALS AND CHEMICALS, AND PRODUCTS THEREOF)> 1992> MAHARASHTRA

SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD

SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is a MAHARASHTRA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 11-NOV-1992 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is U24297MH1992PTC069490 and registration number is 069490.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is Rs. 500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 500000. It operates in METALS, CHEMICALS and PRODUCTS THEREOF MANUFACTURING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2009-03-31 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is ak_bohra@yahoomail.com and its registered address is 55 VAIBHAV APARTMENTSS K BOLE ROAD DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028, MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA, India - 400028.

The current status of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD
MUMBAI
STRUCK-OFF
METALS, CHEMICALS and PRODUCTS THEREOF MANUFACTURING
U24297MH1992PTC069490
11 NOV 1992
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

400028
INDIA
55 VAIBHAV APARTMENTSS K BOLE ROAD DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
ak_bohra@yahoomail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is U24297MH1992PTC069490.

SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD was incorporated on 11 NOV 1992 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of SAPRE CHEMICALS PVT LTD is 55 VAIBHAV APARTMENTSS K BOLE ROAD DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028.

More Companies with similar Address

TARANG DESIGN PRIVATE LIMITED
30-JUN-2004
11 JOGANI INDUSTRIAL ESTATESENAPATI BAPAT MARG DADAR (W) MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
SVB ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
14-JUL-2004
A-7 KAMDAR BLDGGOKHALE ROAD (S) DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
TIMES GARMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
12-MAY-2004
GALA NO 2 GODOWN NO 3KAKA SAHEB GADGIL MARG DADAR (W) MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
T C G PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
23-JUL-2004
UNIT NO. 6,MHATRE PEN BUILDING, SENAPATI BAPAT MARG, MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
SUPERFINE TRADING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
13-APR-2004
556/19, GANESH WADI, OPP. KAMGAR STADIUM SENAPATI BAPAT MARG, DADAR (WEST), MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
VINDSOR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
15-SEP-2004
602 6TH FLOORMADHUKALA R K VAIDYA ROAD OFF RANADE ROAD DADAR (W) MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
VRISHTI SECURITIES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
02-AUG-2004
A/3 SALVATION SOCIETY KIRTI COLLAGE LANE. DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028
AADI EVENT MANAGEMENT PVT.LTD.
09-OCT-2004
SAI KRUPA DECORATORSSHAH SADAN GANESH LANE DADAR (W) MUMBAI , UNCLASSIFIED MH 400028
ADREET BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
19-APR-2004
204 MAHATRE PEN BLDGSENAPATI BAPAT MARG DADAR (W) MUMBAI MH 400028 IN
BHOOYASH DEVELOPERS AND CONSTRUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
13-SEP-2004
91 DWARKANATH MANSIONGROUND FLOOR RANADE ROAD EXTN DADAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA INDIA 400028