SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD.

STRUCK-OFF U24290DL1985PTC021096 Est. 1985

SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. is a DELHI based PRIVATE LIMITED company registered on 30-MAY-1985 at the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA). The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U24290DL1985PTC021096 and registration number is 021096.

It is classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and registered under the Registrar of Companies DELHI, India. Authorised share capital is ₹3500000 and paid-up capital is ₹2000. It operates in METALS, CHEMICALS and PRODUCTS THEREOF MANUFACTURING activities.

Its last AGM was held on 0 and the balance sheet was last filed on 0. SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. has 1 director(s): ;

Company Basic Details
Company Name
SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD.
CIN
U24290DL1985PTC021096
Registration No.
021096
Company Status
STRUCK-OFF
RoC
DELHI
Company Activity
METALS, CHEMICALS and PRODUCTS THEREOF MANUFACTURING
Category
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Sub Category
NON-GOVT COMPANY
Company Class
PRIVATE
Registration Date
30 MAY 1985
Authorised Capital
₹ 3500000
Paid-Up Capital
₹ 2000
Last AGM Date
0
Last Balance Sheet
0
Contact Details
State
District
PIN Code
Country
India
Address
5/16 SHANTI NIKETAN, NEWDELHI. DELHI INDIA
Email
Director Details
DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No director records found.
Details Updated by Company
Contact Person
Business Email
Business Address
Brand / Short Name
Frequently Asked Questions — SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD.

The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. is U24290DL1985PTC021096.

SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. was incorporated on 30 MAY 1985 in DELHI.

The current status of SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of SHIVANI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD. is 5/16 SHANTI NIKETAN, NEWDELHI. DELHI INDIA.
More Companies at Similar Address