CONSTRUCTION> 1996> RAJASTHAN

SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD

SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is a RAJASTHAN based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 29-FEB-1996 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is U45201RJ1996PTC011664 and registration number is 011664.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies JAIPUR India. Authorized share capital of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is Rs. 20000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 20000000. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 2015-03-31 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 2015-03-31.

SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is taxation@goyalfashions.net and its registered address is 24, GOYAL HOUSE, AJMER ROAD,JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RAJASTHAN INDIA, , RAJASTHAN, India - .

The current status of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD
JAIPUR
CONSTRUCTION
U45201RJ1996PTC011664
29 FEB 1996
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE
20000000

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
24, GOYAL HOUSE, AJMER ROAD,JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RAJASTHAN INDIA
taxation@goyalfashions.net

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is U45201RJ1996PTC011664.

SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD was incorporated on 29 FEB 1996 in RAJASTHAN.

The current status of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of SHIVANI ENCLAVES PVT LTD is 24, GOYAL HOUSE, AJMER ROAD,JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN RAJASTHAN INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address