UNKNOWN> 2017> MADHYA PRADESH

SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED

SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is a MADHYA PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 24-JUN-2017 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is U93000MP2017PTC043597 and registration number is 043597.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies India. Authorized share capital of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 1000000. It operates in NA activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors CHANDRAPRAKASH SHARMA, MUKESH SHARMA,

The registered Email address of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is mhow.msharma@gmail.com and its registered address is GARDEN-106-A LUNIYAPURA MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH-453441, INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH, India - 453441.

The current status of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED
U93000MP2017PTC043597
24 JUN 2017
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVERNMENT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

453441
INDIA
GARDEN-106-A LUNIYAPURA MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH-453441
mhow.msharma@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07774491 CHANDRAPRAKASH SHARMA Director 24/06/2017
07774513 MUKESH SHARMA Director 24/06/2017

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is U93000MP2017PTC043597.

SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 24 JUN 2017 in MADHYA PRADESH.

The current status of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of SHIVAYOGA SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED is GARDEN-106-A LUNIYAPURA MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH-453441.

More Companies with similar Address

HASSANA IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED
15-JAN-2019
223 VISHWAS NAGAR BANJARI MHOW GAON MHOW INDORE MP 453441 IN
AKHANDJYOTI FLEXIBLE PACKAGING PRIVATELIMITED
22-MAR-2019
35 SHANTI NAGAR, MHOWGAON MHOW INDORE MP 453441 IN
EARTHLY EXPORTS LLP
20-SEP-2019
43, HARINAGAR, MHOWGAON MHOW INDORE-453441 MADHYA PRADESH
EARTHTEK PRECISION PRODUCTS PRIVATELIMITED
26-MAR-2019
BHARDWAJ 42 SILVER APARTMENT, MHOWGAON MHOW INDORE MP 453441 IN
EXCELEGAL (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED
02-MAY-2019
EXCELEGAL (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 24, BAJARANG MOHALLA,NEAR BALAJI MANDIR SHAILENDRA SINGH S/O RAM SINGH SOLANKI 453441 MHOWGAON, MHOW-INDORE
FAGNE INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
11-JUL-2019
BUNGLOW NO. 74, IN FRONT OF GOVT. GIRLS SCHOOL, MHOW INDORE MP 453441 IN
FUSIONIK PRODUCTIONS (OPC) PVT.LTD.
29-AUG-2019
LAXMI JEWELLERS OPP. SARDAR PATEL SCHOOL KODARIYA MHOW INDORE , INDORE UNCLASSIFIED MP 453441
M2PMART TRADING INDIA (OPC) PVT.LTD.
30-JAN-2019
43 SHANTI NAGAR MHOW , INDORE UNCLASSIFIED MP 453441
MINE WHOOP INDIA HOME APPLIANCES (OPC) PVT.LTD.
30-JAN-2019
43 SHANTI NAGAR MHOW , INDORE UNCLASSIFIED MP 453441
NITPRIYA MEDICOSE LLP
15-MAR-2019
NITPRIYA MEDICOSE LLP PLOWDAN ROAD H,NO - 45, 453441 MHOW-INDORE