UNKNOWN> 2023> GUJARAT

SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is a GUJARAT based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 17-APR-2023 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is U23999GJ2023PTC140203 and registration number is 140203.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC AHMEDABAD India. Authorized share capital of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 200000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 200000. It operates in MANUFACTURE OF OTHER NON-METALLIC MINERAL PRODUCTS N.E.C. (INCLUDES ASBESTOS activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors MOHITKUMAR VINODBHAI SOLANKI, VINODKUMAR PARSHOTAM SOLANKI,

The registered Email address of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is account@shreeramkaolin.com and its registered address is PLOT NO.22, OPP. DOLPHIN HOTEL, JUNAVAS MADHAPAR, BHUJ GJ 370020 IN , KACHCHH, GUJARAT, India - 370020.

The current status of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC AHMEDABAD
MANUFACTURE OF OTHER NON-METALLIC MINERAL PRODUCTS N.E.C. (INCLUDES ASBESTOS
U23999GJ2023PTC140203
17-APR-2023
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

370020
INDIA
PLOT NO.22, OPP. DOLPHIN HOTEL, JUNAVAS MADHAPAR, BHUJ GJ 370020 IN
account@shreeramkaolin.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07533260 MOHITKUMAR VINODBHAI SOLANKI Director 17/04/2023
10116773 VINODKUMAR PARSHOTAM SOLANKI Director 17/04/2023

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is U23999GJ2023PTC140203.

SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 17-APR-2023 in GUJARAT.

The current status of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of SHREE RAM KAOLIN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is PLOT NO.22, OPP. DOLPHIN HOTEL, JUNAVAS MADHAPAR, BHUJ GJ 370020 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

WELFARE PARKLANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
29-DEC-2004
205 SHAH COMMERCIAL CENTRESTATION ROAD BHUJ KUTCH GUJARAT INDIA 370020
ENVISAGE INDIA MULTIBIZ PRIVATE LIMITED
17-JUL-2019
3A, GOKULDHAM - 2, NAVAVAS, TAL. - BHUJ, MADHAPAR KACHCHH GJ 370020 IN
STONE SKIPPER LLP
18-MAR-2019
STONE SKIPPER LLP KARAN PARK, PINK CITY, 370020 MADHAPAR-KACHCHH INDIA
VIABLE EDU SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED
08-MAY-2019
VIABLE EDU SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED MADHAPAR, S D JYOTI PARK, VILLAGE: GADO P. O GADA, H. NO. B1, 370020 TALUKA: BHUJ-KACHCHH
CARWAY MOTORS LLP
23-FEB-2018
CARWAY MOTORS LLP NEAR MIRZAPAR CROSS ROAD, SUKHPAR PLOT NO : 103-104 FAKIWADI , TEJENDRA NAGAR 370020 BHUJ-KACHCHH
EHSAAS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
19-DEC-2018
SURVEY 5/1, PLOT NO. 126, NAVAVAS, MADHAPAR, MADHAPAR KACHCHH GJ 370020 IN
MADHAPARIA ASSET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
21-DEC-2018
5/3/36, BEHIND CHABUTRA SHERI, NAVAVAS, MADHAPAR KACHCHH GJ 370020 IN
PERFECT POWDER COATERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
18-JUL-2008
PG HOUSE, MADHAPAR-BHUJODI HIGHWAY, BHUJ-KUTCH MADHAPAR GJ 370020 IN
DHAIRYA AGRICULTURE PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED
05-JUL-2022
C/O RAMDEVSINH MAHIPATSINH JADEJA, NEW DUDHAI, SHOP NO.131, DUDHAI, TAL ANJAR DUDHAI KACHCHH GJ 370020 IN
DKHARA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
04-OCT-2022
P. 4, NARNARAYAN NAGAR, NAVAVAS MADHAPAR MADHAPAR KACHCHH GJ 370020 IN