SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP is a MADHYA PRADESH based LLP LIMITED company registered on 09-OCT-2020 at the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA). The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is AAU-1728 and registration number is U-1728.
It is classified as and registered under the Registrar of Companies ROC-GWALIOR, India. Authorised share capital is ₹ and paid-up capital is ₹100000. It operates in TRADING activities.
Its last AGM was held on 2 and the balance sheet was last filed on 0. SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP has 1 director(s): ;
Company Basic Details
Company Name
SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP
CIN
AAU-1728
Registration No.
U-1728
Company Status
ACTIVE
RoC
ROC-GWALIOR
Company Activity
TRADING
Category
Sub Category
Company Class
LLP
Registration Date
09-OCT-2020
Authorised Capital
₹
Paid-Up Capital
₹ 100000
Last AGM Date
2
Last Balance Sheet
0
Contact Details
State
District
PIN Code
Country
India
Address
KUNDAN MANDIR KE SAMNERAI ROAD JAGATPURA
Email
RAGHUWANSHIGOLU1992@GMAIL.COM
Director Details
| DIN | Director Name | Designation | Appointment Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| No director records found. | |||
Details Updated by Company
Contact Person
Business Email
Business Address
Brand / Short Name
Frequently Asked Questions — SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP is AAU-1728.
SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP was incorporated on 09-OCT-2020 in MADHYA PRADESH.
The current status of SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP is ACTIVE.
The registered office address of SHREE RAMRAJA AGROTECH LLP is KUNDAN MANDIR KE SAMNERAI ROAD JAGATPURA.