CONSTRUCTION> 2019> MAHARASHTRA

SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED

SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is a MAHARASHTRA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 02-SEP-2019 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is U45201PN2019PTC186433 and registration number is 186433.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies PUNE India. Authorized share capital of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 50000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 50000. It operates in CONSTRUCTION activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors SAGAR DNYANDEV JAWALE, AKSHAY ASHOK RAUT,

The registered Email address of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is skylinetecgroup@gmail.com and its registered address is FL.NO.3,KAMLA CONSTRUTION BAIJABAI SOCIETY, SAVEDI AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MH 414001 IN, AHMED NAGAR, MAHARASHTRA, India - 414001.

The current status of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
PUNE
CONSTRUCTION
U45201PN2019PTC186433
02 SEP 2019
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

414001
INDIA
FL.NO.3,KAMLA CONSTRUTION BAIJABAI SOCIETY, SAVEDI AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MH 414001 IN
skylinetecgroup@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
08552468 SAGAR DNYANDEV JAWALE Director 02/09/2019
08552467 AKSHAY ASHOK RAUT Director 02/09/2019

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is U45201PN2019PTC186433.

SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 02 SEP 2019 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is FL.NO.3,KAMLA CONSTRUTION BAIJABAI SOCIETY, SAVEDI AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MH 414001 IN.

More Companies with similar Address

SUPERFINE METALS PRIVATE LIMITED
09-JUL-2004
PRATIBHA, 1267 DALMANDAI AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001
VEGA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
14-MAY-2004
1267 PRATIBHA DALMANDAIAHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001
BAUXAMINA EXTRUSION PVT.LTD.
24-DEC-2004
3748/3749, NETA SHUBHAS CHOWK, NAVI PETH, AHMEDNAGAR , AHMEDABAD UNCLASSIFIED MH 414001
CHHATRAPATI MOTORS PVT.LTD.
19-FEB-2004
PLOT NO. 38 S NO.29/1A KINETIK CHOWK AHMEDNAGAR STATION ROAD TRD AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR , AHMEDNAGAR UNCLASSIFIED MH 414001
ECHELON ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
16-JUL-2004
FLAT NO 1 PRABODHAN HSGSOC BURUDGAON ROAD AHMEDNAGAR , UNCLASSIFIED MH 414001
JAYCO GLOBAL PVT.LTD.
21-JAN-2004
3/7 NANDAVAN APARTMENTNANDAVAN COLONY PURANGAON ROAD AHMEDNAGAR , UNCLASSIFIED MH 414001
SHRADDHA MART PRIVATE LIMITED
08-APR-2004
PLOT NO 17 NARHARI NAGARGULMOHAR ROAD AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001
SHRI SWAMI SAMARTH RECOVERY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
12-AUG-2004
SHOP NO 3 AMEYA CHAMBERCOURT LANE AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001
SAMRUDHI MARKETING AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
10-FEB-2000
12 NIRMAL CHAMBER LALTAKIAHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001
SHRI SAI INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIERS PRIVATE LIMITED
10-OCT-2000
A 35 MIDC AHMEDNAGAR AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA INDIA 414001