TRADING> 1997> MADHYA PRADESH

SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD

SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is a MADHYA PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 13-MAR-1997 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is U55101MP1997PTC011734 and registration number is 011734.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies GWALIOR India. Authorized share capital of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is Rs. 25000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in TRADING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is and its registered address is 40, JHANSI ROAD GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH INDIA, , MADHYA PRADESH, India - .

The current status of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD shows as INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD
GWALIOR
INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013
U55101MP1997PTC011734
13 MAR 1997
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
40, JHANSI ROAD GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is U55101MP1997PTC011734.

SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD was incorporated on 13 MAR 1997 in MADHYA PRADESH.

The current status of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013.

The registered office address of SONU HARITAGE PVT LTD is 40, JHANSI ROAD GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address