TRADING> 2017> RAJASTHAN

TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED

TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is a RAJASTHAN based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 26-JUL-2017 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is U55101RJ2017PTC058655 and registration number is 058655.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies JAIPUR India. Authorized share capital of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in HOTELS and RESTAURANTS activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors SUMAN DEVI TANWAR, SURAJ KUMAR TANWAR,

The registered Email address of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is and its registered address is 222, MAIN ROAD, SUKHDEVI NAGAR BEDLA UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RJ 313001 IN, UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN, India - 313001.

The current status of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
JAIPUR
HOTELS and RESTAURANTS
U55101RJ2017PTC058655
26 JUL 2017
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVERNMENT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

313001
INDIA
222, MAIN ROAD, SUKHDEVI NAGAR BEDLA UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RJ 313001 IN

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07883164 SUMAN DEVI TANWAR Director 26/07/2017
07883588 SURAJ KUMAR TANWAR Director 26/07/2017

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is U55101RJ2017PTC058655.

TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 26 JUL 2017 in RAJASTHAN.

The current status of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of TANWAR TYCOON UDAIPUR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is 222, MAIN ROAD, SUKHDEVI NAGAR BEDLA UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RJ 313001 IN.

More Companies with similar Address

VISISTHA MARMO PRIVATE LIMITED
07-JUL-2004
CHAMBER NO.1 ,ROOM NO.3,32/379, OPPOSITE GOGUNDA HOUSE,L.N.MISHRA MARG(DETYA UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
VAYA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
10-MAR-2004
5 B, BHUPAL PURA, UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
VINAYAK NATURAL STONE PRIVATE LIMITED
07-JUL-2004
CHAMBER NO.5,ROOM NO.3,32/379 OPPOSITE GOGUNDA HOUSE L.N. MISHRA MARG(DETYA MAGRI) UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
VINDHYACHAL MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
21-JUN-2004
CHAMBER NO.2,ROOM NO.3,32\379 OPPOSITE GOGUNDA HOUSE, L.N.MISHRA(DETYA MAGRI UDAIPUR 313001 RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
V.S.MARMO PRIVATE LIMITED
07-JUL-2004
CHAMBER NO.3,ROOM NO.3,32/379,OPP.GOGUNDA HOUSE, L.N.MISHRA MARG,(DETYA MAGRI) UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
NEEL KAMAL STONES PRIVATE LIMITED
19-OCT-2004
N.H. 76, BHILO KA BEDLE NEAR AMBERI BRIDGE, TEHSIL- GIRWA UDAIPUR Udaipur RJ 313001 IN
ARAVALI MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
05-JAN-2004
OPPOSITE SWARNA JAYANTIPARK , GOVARDHAN VILAS, N.H. 8, UDAIPUR 313001 N.H. 8, UDAIPUR 313001 RAJASTHAN INDIA
ASMITA PIPES AND FITTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
08-NOV-2004
F, 4951, RIICO INDUSTRIAL AREA SUKHER UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
ASONA NATURALS BIOAGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
19-OCT-2004
1,NAVLOK NAVRATAN COMPLEX, BEDLA ROAD, UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 313001
DSH FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PVT.LTD.
05-FEB-2004
236-37, S.M. LODHA COMPLEX, COURT CIRCLE, UDAIPUR , UNCLASSIFIED RJ 313001