UNKNOWN> 1942> MAHARASHTRA

THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD.

THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is a MAHARASHTRA based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 16-NOV-1942 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is U99999MH1942PTC003735 and registration number is 003735.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE and is registered under Registar of Companies MUMBAI India. Authorized share capital of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is Rs. 0 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is NA and its registered address is , UNCLASSIFIED MH , , MAHARASHTRA, India - .

The current status of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. shows as NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD.
MUMBAI
NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING
EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES
U99999MH1942PTC003735
16-NOV-1942
COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
, UNCLASSIFIED MH
NA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is U99999MH1942PTC003735.

THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. was incorporated on 16-NOV-1942 in MAHARASHTRA.

The current status of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is NOT AVAILABLE FOR EFILING.

The registered office address of THE AHMEDABAD OIL MILLS PVT.LTD. is , UNCLASSIFIED MH .

More Companies with similar Address