FINANCE> 1992> DELHI

TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED

TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is a DELHI based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 21-DEC-1992 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is U65992HR1992PTC031871 and registration number is 031871.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies DELHI India. Authorized share capital of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 0. It operates in FINANCE activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is and its registered address is 47, NANDWANI NAGARSONEPAT, DELHI HARYANA INDIA, , DELHI, India - .

The current status of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED shows as INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA, 2013

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED
DELHI
INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA, 2013
U65992HR1992PTC031871
21 DEC 1992
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
47, NANDWANI NAGARSONEPAT, DELHI HARYANA INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

Quick Links

FAQ OF TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is U65992HR1992PTC031871.

TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 21 DEC 1992 in DELHI.

The current status of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA, 2013.

The registered office address of TUSHAR-DEEP CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED is 47, NANDWANI NAGARSONEPAT, DELHI HARYANA INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address