TRADING> 2015> UTTAR PRADESH

U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED

U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is a UTTAR PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 22-JUN-2015 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is U55204UP2015PTC071514 and registration number is 071514.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KANPUR India. Authorized share capital of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 1000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 500000. It operates in TRADING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors PRIYANKA VERMA, VISHVA JEET VERMA,

The registered Email address of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is ad.vishvajeet.lko@gmail.com and its registered address is GAZIPUR BALRAM, FAIZULLAGANJ SITAPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH INDIA 226021, LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH, India - 226021.

The current status of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED
KANPUR
U55204UP2015PTC071514
22 JUN 2015
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

226021
INDIA
GAZIPUR BALRAM, FAIZULLAGANJ SITAPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH INDIA 226021
ad.vishvajeet.lko@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07128806 PRIYANKA VERMA Director 22/06/2015
07160452 VISHVA JEET VERMA Director 22/06/2015

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is U55204UP2015PTC071514.

U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 22 JUN 2015 in UTTAR PRADESH.

The current status of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of U-ME DREAMS CLUB & RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED is GAZIPUR BALRAM, FAIZULLAGANJ SITAPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH INDIA 226021.

More Companies with similar Address

ICON BUILDING AND BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PVT.LTD.
21-JUL-2004
27 & 29 FIRST FLOOR, ADARSH COMPLEX, SECTOR-E, ENGINEERING COLLEGE CROSSING, JANKIPURAM LUCKNOW , UNCLASSIFIED UP 226021
M L K EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED
24-DEC-2004
PLOT NO. 133-136, NEW FRIENDS COLONY SECTOR 6, JANKIPURAM EXTENSION LUCKNOW Lucknow UP 226021 IN
UNITED AGRO AND ALLIED PARTNER LLP
20-AUG-2023
C/O SURYA PRAKASH SHUKLA SS- 2/371/F JANKIPURAM LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021
HEMPKARI CLOTHING LLP
24-OCT-2019
3/1, SEC 3, JNKP EXTN. LUCKNOW LUCKNOW-226021 UTTAR PRADESH
HEADROCK ALLIANCE PRIVATE LIMITED
02-DEC-2019
H. NO.22, RAHUL BHAWAN PAHAD PUR CHOURAHA, KURSI ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UP 226021 IN
IAKAA INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED
14-JUN-2019
PLOT NO.-3A KA PART,GATA NO.-269,270 VILLAGE MISHRPUR,KURSI ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UP 226021 IN
HYNEX AGRO CHEMICAL PRIVATE LIMITED
08-MAR-2019
HYNEX AGRO CHEMICAL PRIVATE LIMITED LS-2/601/SRY c/o Smt Jageshwari Devi Verma, 226021 LUCKNOW-Lucknow
INOS MVD INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
15-OCT-2019
LIG 3/185,SEC-H JNKP LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UP 226021 IN
IPARN FOUNDATION
28-AUG-2019
C-2/326, SECTOR F JANKI PURAM LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UP 226021 IN
ICREATIONS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
30-OCT-2019
PLOT NO-35, HOUSE NO-529/1/583 MAZAR WALI ROAD, ADIL NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UP 226021 IN