MANUFACTURING (METALS AND CHEMICALS, AND PRODUCTS THEREOF)> 1989> UTTAR PRADESH

WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED

WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is a UTTAR PRADESH based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 28-MAR-1989 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is U32309UP1989PTC010595 and registration number is 010595.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KANPUR India. Authorized share capital of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 2000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 195200. It operates in MACHINERY and EQUIPMENTS N.E.C.MANUFACTURING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is and its registered address is 28SUBHASH MARG LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH INDIA, , UTTAR PRADESH, India - .

The current status of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED shows as INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
KANPUR
INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013
MACHINERY and EQUIPMENTS N.E.C.MANUFACTURING
U32309UP1989PTC010595
28 MAR 1989
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
28SUBHASH MARG LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is U32309UP1989PTC010595.

WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 28 MAR 1989 in UTTAR PRADESH.

The current status of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is INACTIVE U/S 455 OF CA,2013.

The registered office address of WESTERN APPLIANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED is 28SUBHASH MARG LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address