UNKNOWN> 2023> RAJASTHAN

YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is a RAJASTHAN based PRIVATE(ONE PERSON COMPANY) LIMITED company, Registered at dated 22-APR-2023 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is U46305RJ2023OPC087158 and registration number is 087158.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC JAIPUR India. Authorized share capital of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in WHOLESALE OF EDIBLE OILS, FATS, SUGAR AND PROCESSED/MANUFACTURED SPICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED has 1 directors ARUNA BHARDWAJ,

The registered Email address of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is arunabhardwaj0@gmail.com and its registered address is B-68 SETHI COLONY JAIPUR RJ 302004 IN , JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN, India - 302004.

The current status of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC JAIPUR
WHOLESALE OF EDIBLE OILS, FATS, SUGAR AND PROCESSED/MANUFACTURED SPICES
U46305RJ2023OPC087158
22-APR-2023
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE(ONE PERSON COMPANY)

CONTACT DETAILS

302004
INDIA
B-68 SETHI COLONY JAIPUR RJ 302004 IN
arunabhardwaj0@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is U46305RJ2023OPC087158.

YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 22-APR-2023 in RAJASTHAN.

The current status of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of YUGANSH ORGANIC (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is B-68 SETHI COLONY JAIPUR RJ 302004 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

SURAVI AGRO FARMS PRIVATE LIMITED
10-NOV-2004
212, MADHUBAN, FRONTIER COLONY ADARSH NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004
Aravali Infrastructure LLP
10-AUG-2023
FLAT NO.C-302, 3RD FLOOR, GARDEN VIEW APARTMENTS, JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302004
VISHNOI AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED
21-JUN-2004
B-321,JANTA COLONY,JAIPUR 302004 JAIPUR 302004 RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004
VVBA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED
10-JUN-2004
B-135, VIJAY PATH TILAK NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004
AKRATI BUILDHOME PRIVATE LIMITED
24-AUG-2004
A-65, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU MARG, JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004
ADITYA TRADEMART SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
25-NOV-2004
4-THA-13 JAWAHAR NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004
AQUARIAN INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
20-OCT-2004
267,GURU NANAK PURA, RAJA PARK, JAIPUR , UNCLASSIFIED RJ 302004
BMG REAL ESTATES PVT.LTD.
07-JAN-2004
D-29, AASHIYANA APARTMENT, SHANTI PATH, TILAK NAGAR, JAIPUR , UNCLASSIFIED RJ 302004
BANSIWALA BUILDHOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
03-JUN-2004
PLOT NO. 811A, GURU RAMDAS MARG ADARSH NAGAR JAIPUR Jaipur RJ 302004 IN
ATHARVA MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
12-MAY-2004
A-1, TRANSPORT NAGAR, AGRA ROAD, JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004