TRADING> 2020> TAMIL NADU

MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED

MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is a TAMIL NADU based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 15-SEP-2020 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is U51909TN2020PTC137970 and registration number is 137970.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies ROC-CHENNAI India. Authorized share capital of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000. It operates in WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on .

MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED has 2 directors PANDIAN, SENTHAMIL SELVAN,

The registered Email address of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is masswarmsales@gmail.com and its registered address is 1279/1 SHURBUDEEN NAGAR THIRUNARAIYU THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN , TIRUVARUR, TAMIL NADU, India - 612602.

The current status of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC-CHENNAI
WHOLESALE TRADE AND COMMISSION TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES
U51909TN2020PTC137970
15-SEP-2020
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

612602
INDIA
1279/1 SHURBUDEEN NAGAR THIRUNARAIYU THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN
masswarmsales@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
08879462 PANDIAN Director 15/09/2020
08879473 SENTHAMIL SELVAN Director 15/09/2020

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is U51909TN2020PTC137970.

MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 15-SEP-2020 in TAMIL NADU.

The current status of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED is 1279/1 SHURBUDEEN NAGAR THIRUNARAIYU THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN .

More Companies with similar Address

NCK REBAR FARMERS PRODUCER COMPANY LTD.
16-OCT-2019
2-788/1, MAIN ROAD, VANDIPETTAI THIRUNARAIYUR, NACHIYARKOIL- (P.O), KUMBAKONAM TK , THANJAVUR UNCLASSIFIED TN 612602
THIRUMALAI SRI VAARI MUTUAL NIDHI LIMITED
09-OCT-2019
738, RAMANATHAN KOVIL STREET THIRUNARAIYUR KUMBAKONAM TK THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN
NYAYAAG LEGAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
14-JUN-2022
NO.725(2) , MIDDLE STREET, KUMARAMANGALAM, KUMBAKONAM THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN
MASSWARM PRIVATE LIMITED
15-SEP-2020
1279/1 SHURBUDEEN NAGAR THIRUNARAIYU THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN
SRI NATCHIAR CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED
27-NOV-2017
5/2A, NORTH STREET, KADAI VEETHI NATCHIARKOIL, KUMBAKONAM KUMBAKONAM THANJAVUR TN 612602 IN
THIRUNARAIYUR TOWN PARASPARA NIDHILTD.
17-JAN-2017
DOOR NO. 3/799, SOUTH MAIN ROAD, NO.63, THIRUNARAIYUR, KUMBAKONAM TALUK KUMBAKONAM , THANJAVUR UNCLASSIFIED TN 612602
NACCHIARKOIL TOWN BENEFIT FUND LTD.
30-JAN-1995
3/30 D, MAIN ROAD NACHIARKOIL PO NACHIARKOIL , THANJAVUR UNCLASSIFIED TN 612602