MANUFACTURING (FOOD STUFFS)> 2016> WEST BENGAL

NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is a WEST BENGAL based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 16-AUG-2016 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is U15134WB2016PTC217140 and registration number is 217140.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KOLKATA India. Authorized share capital of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is Rs. 1500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 1500000. It operates in FOOD PRODUCTS and BEVERAGES MANUFACTURING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED has 3 directors RAJIV KUMAR JAIN, RUCHIKA JAIN, RICHA JAIN,

The registered Email address of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is rajivkrjain1964@gmail.com and its registered address is NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED FD - 402, SALT LAKE CITY SECTOR - III KOLKATA KOLKATA, , WEST BENGAL, India - .

The current status of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED shows as ACTIVE

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KOLKATA
FOOD PRODUCTS and BEVERAGES MANUFACTURING
U15134WB2016PTC217140
16 AUG 2016
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED FD - 402, SALT LAKE CITY SECTOR - III KOLKATA KOLKATA
rajivkrjain1964@gmail.com

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
07527063 RAJIV KUMAR JAIN Director 16/08/2016
07527064 RUCHIKA JAIN Director 16/08/2016
07527067 RICHA JAIN Director 16/08/2016

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is U15134WB2016PTC217140.

NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 16 AUG 2016 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is ACTIVE.

The registered office address of NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is NIRIKA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED FD - 402, SALT LAKE CITY SECTOR - III KOLKATA KOLKATA.

More Companies with similar Address