MINING AND QUARRYING> 1995> WEST BENGAL

PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD.

PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is a WEST BENGAL based PUBLIC LIMITED company, Registered at dated 29-MAR-1995 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is U14292WB1995PLC070243 and registration number is 070243.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KOLKATA India. Authorized share capital of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is Rs. 5000000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 8000. It operates in MINING and QUARRYING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is and its registered address is 1&2 OLD COURT HOUSE CORNER KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA, , WEST BENGAL, India - .

The current status of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD.
KOLKATA
STRUCK-OFF
MINING and QUARRYING
U14292WB1995PLC070243
29 MAR 1995
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PUBLIC

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
1&2 OLD COURT HOUSE CORNER KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is U14292WB1995PLC070243.

PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. was incorporated on 29 MAR 1995 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of PRUDENTIAL STONEX LTD. is 1&2 OLD COURT HOUSE CORNER KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address