AGRICULTURE AND ALLIED ACTIVITIES> 1955> WEST BENGAL

THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD

THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is a WEST BENGAL based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 29-MAR-1955 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is U01132WB1955PTC022248 and registration number is 022248.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KOLKATA India. Authorized share capital of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is Rs. 500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 3000. It operates in AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is and its registered address is 9 EAST RDJADAVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA, , WEST BENGAL, India - .

The current status of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD
KOLKATA
STRUCK-OFF
AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES
U01132WB1955PTC022248
29 MAR 1955
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
9 EAST RDJADAVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is U01132WB1955PTC022248.

THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD was incorporated on 29 MAR 1955 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of THE LIZA HILL TEA ESTATE PVT LTD is 9 EAST RDJADAVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address