TRADING> 2006> WEST BENGAL

UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD

UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is a WEST BENGAL based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 02-JAN-2006 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is U51109WB2006PTC107002 and registration number is 107002.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies KOLKATA India. Authorized share capital of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is Rs. 500000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 200000. It operates in TRADING activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is and its registered address is KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA, , WEST BENGAL, India - .

The current status of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD
KOLKATA
STRUCK-OFF
U51109WB2006PTC107002
02 JAN 2006
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

INDIA
KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is U51109WB2006PTC107002.

UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD was incorporated on 02 JAN 2006 in WEST BENGAL.

The current status of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of UPHAR COMMERCIAL PVT LTD is KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL INDIA.

More Companies with similar Address